MTeH Easy 24S/12C
MTeH Easy 24S/12C wurde zur Favoritenliste hinzugefügt. Überprüfen Sie Ihre Favoritenliste
MTeH Easy 24S/12C wurde aus der Favoritenliste entfernt Überprüfen Sie Ihre Favoritenliste
MTeH Easy 24S/12C wurde zur Vergleichsliste hinzugefügt. Überprüfen Sie Ihre Vergleichsliste
MTeH Easy 24S/12C wurde aus der Vergleichsliste entfernt. Überprüfen Sie Ihre Vergleichsliste

Produktreferenz: 85AX.00/0002F | Artikelnummer: 85AX.00/0002F
Hersteller: Micos
Preise: €15,89 Angebote insgesamt: 1 Verfügbar: 100 Unit(s)

twoosk marketplace is selling off the MTeH Easy 24S/12Cfrom Micos.

You find this product within the category Optical Distribution at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: optical closures, racks, ODF, boxes, RGFO, Patch panel, OTB, splice trays MTeH Easy 24S/12C

Reference:85AX.00/0002F

Part Number: 85AX.00/0002F

Brand: Micos

Easy box is designed as a simple distribution box for indoor installation. Is destined especially for FTTH networks. Easy box can be used for storage of pre-connectorized cable or blown cable which can be spliced after request of the customer. It could be used as distribution point in small building facility, or as floor box.

- Easy installation

- Wide portfolio of accessories - see datasheet below

- Flat base with mounting holes

- Space for cable reserve before connecting customer

- Possibility to use the box for splicing or patching

- Two positions for adaptor plate

- Capacity up to 6x SC duplex, or 6x LC quad

- Gradiated rubber gland for cable Ø 3-10mm (on each side)

- Breakable outputs on back side (connection through the wall directly to customer)

- Possibility to use loop-through cable

- Splice tray KM4 (max. capacity 24 splices, for fibres G.652d a G.657a,b)

- 4x splice tray KM3 (max. capacity 24 splices and only for fibres G.657 a, b)

- Possibility to place PLC splitter

- Coverage degree IP 20

Technische Dokumente

Bietet an

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Versand aus:
Abholzeit: 72 Std
Bestände: 100 Unit(s)
Preis
jeder Unit(s): €15,89
Verkäufer Versand aus Abholzeit Bestände Preis
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
72 Std 100 Unit(s)
jeder Unit(s): €15,89
Unit(s)

Verwandte Produkte

twoosk marketplace is selling off the MTeH Easy 24S/12Cfrom Micos.

You find this product within the category Optical Distribution at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: optical closures, racks, ODF, boxes, RGFO, Patch panel, OTB, splice trays MTeH Easy 24S/12C

Reference:85AX.00/0002F

Part Number: 85AX.00/0002F

Brand: Micos

Easy box is designed as a simple distribution box for indoor installation. Is destined especially for FTTH networks. Easy box can be used for storage of pre-connectorized cable or blown cable which can be spliced after request of the customer. It could be used as distribution point in small building facility, or as floor box.

- Easy installation

- Wide portfolio of accessories - see datasheet below

- Flat base with mounting holes

- Space for cable reserve before connecting customer

- Possibility to use the box for splicing or patching

- Two positions for adaptor plate

- Capacity up to 6x SC duplex, or 6x LC quad

- Gradiated rubber gland for cable Ø 3-10mm (on each side)

- Breakable outputs on back side (connection through the wall directly to customer)

- Possibility to use loop-through cable

- Splice tray KM4 (max. capacity 24 splices, for fibres G.652d a G.657a,b)

- 4x splice tray KM3 (max. capacity 24 splices and only for fibres G.657 a, b)

- Possibility to place PLC splitter

- Coverage degree IP 20

Technische Dokumente

Bietet an

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Versand aus:
Abholzeit: 72 Std
Bestände: 100 Unit(s)
Preis
jeder Unit(s): €15,89
Verkäufer Versand aus Abholzeit Bestände Preis
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
72 Std 100 Unit(s)
jeder Unit(s): €15,89
Unit(s)

Ihre jüngste Geschichte