Click to open expanded view

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Opterna
Reference: TP000339
€1.25
€1.54 (VAT incl.)
Shipped from Portugal / 6,919 Unit(s)s in stock
Sold By (twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA
Safe Shopping
Twoosk Satisfaction Warranty
14 Days Money Back Guarantee
Estimated Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Opterna
Reference:
TP000339
Datasheets:
sc-apc-sc-apc-patch-cord-g-652d-9-125-m-simplex-2-1mm-4-5m.pdf

Product Description

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m from Opterna is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €1.25
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 6,919 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: (twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA
  • Reference: TP000339
  • Part Number: 0
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more FTTx | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specs

Weight:
10 g
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
Patch count:
Simplex
Fiber Core/Cladding Diameter:
9/125μm
Length:
3-5m
Fiber Type:
SM
FO Polish Type:
APC
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.652.D
FO Connector Type 2:
MU
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.652D 9/125µm 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List