SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Reference: TP000339
Manufacturer: Opterna
Prices: €1.25 Total Offers: 1 Available: 6,919 Unit(s)
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m from Opterna is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €1.25
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Pick-up time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 6,919 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: (twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA
  • Reference: TP000339
  • Part Number: 0
If need more information about this offer, please contact us by mail: opportunities@twoosk.com , call us: +351 211 919 472 or message us on WhatsApp: +351 913 063 077. Thank you!
Weight
10.0 g
Product Features
Connector Type SC-SC Fiber Class OS2
Fiber Count Simplex Fiber Diameter 9/125μm
Length 3-5m Mode SM
Polish Type APC SM Fiber Type G.652.D

Offers

(twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 24 Hours
Stocks: 6,919 Unit(s)
Price
each Unit(s): €1.25
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
(twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA Minimum Order Quantity: 1
24 Hours 6,919 Unit(s)
each Unit(s): €1.25
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord G.652D 9/125µm Simplex 2.1mm 4.5m from Opterna is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €1.25
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Pick-up time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 6,919 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: (twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA
  • Reference: TP000339
  • Part Number: 0
If need more information about this offer, please contact us by mail: opportunities@twoosk.com , call us: +351 211 919 472 or message us on WhatsApp: +351 913 063 077. Thank you!
Weight
10.0 g
Product Features
Connector Type SC-SC Fiber Class OS2
Fiber Count Simplex Fiber Diameter 9/125μm
Length 3-5m Mode SM
Polish Type APC SM Fiber Type G.652.D

Offers

(twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 24 Hours
Stocks: 6,919 Unit(s)
Price
each Unit(s): €1.25
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
(twoosk Mkt) Globalwire SA Minimum Order Quantity: 1
24 Hours 6,919 Unit(s)
each Unit(s): €1.25

Your Recent History