Click to open expanded view
FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0 mm 10m
FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0 mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0 mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0 mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0 mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

FC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0 mm 10m

€1.28
€1.57 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: KOC
P/N: P-FC-LC-9S3YT-10M
Twoosk ID: TP022860

Product Details

KOC

P-FC-LC-9S3YT-10M

TP022860

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List