SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m
SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Reference: 3000110000009
Prices: €0.72 Total Offers: 1 Available: 6,000 Unit(s) Buy Now
twoosk marketplace is selling off the SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m from .
You find this product within the category Pigtails at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: E2000/APC, SC/APC, SC/PC, SC/UPC, ST/PC, LC/UPC, LC/PC,FC/PC, Color code, SM & MM
Product Features
Fiber Class OS2 Length 1m
Mode SM Polish Type APC
SM Fiber Type G.652.D

Offers

(twoosk Mkt) C3T Techologies S.A. Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 2 days
Stocks: 6,0000
Price:
each €0.72
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
(twoosk Mkt) C3T Techologies S.A. Minimum Order Quantity: 1
2 days 6,000
each: €0.72

Related Products

twoosk marketplace is selling off the SC/APC G.652D Easy strip Pigtail SM OS2 1.5m from .
You find this product within the category Pigtails at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: E2000/APC, SC/APC, SC/PC, SC/UPC, ST/PC, LC/UPC, LC/PC,FC/PC, Color code, SM & MM
Product Features
Fiber Class OS2 Length 1m
Mode SM Polish Type APC
SM Fiber Type G.652.D

Offers

(twoosk Mkt) C3T Techologies S.A. Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 2 days
Stocks: 6,0000
Price:
each €0.72
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
(twoosk Mkt) C3T Techologies S.A. Minimum Order Quantity: 1
2 days 6,000
each: €0.72

Your Recent History