Click to open expanded view

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige

€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 687 units
P/N: 101000201000003
Twoosk ID: TP000015
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (Mainland) (687 Units in stock)
Unit
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000201000003

TP000015

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige (Part number: 101000201000003) is a LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapters.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
Fiber Mode
Multi Mode (MM)
Adapter Style
Flangeless
Color
Beige

Complementary Products

Visited Products