Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige

€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 919 units
P/N: 101000201000003
Twoosk ID: TP000015
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (919 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

101000201000003

TP000015

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Mounting Type:
Flangeless
Color:
Beige
LC/PC Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List