Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
P/N: 101000201000003
Twoosk ID: TP000015
€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 919 units
Shipped from Portugal / 919 Units in stock
Sold by Globalwire SA

Product Details

Part Number:
101000201000003

Twoosk ID:
TP000015

Condition:
New

Product Description

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige from is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €0.71
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 919 Unit
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Globalwire SA
  • Reference: TP000015
  • Part Number: 101000201000003
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Configuration Type:
Duplex
Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
Mounting Type:
Flangeless
Color:
Beige
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flangeless Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List