Click to open expanded view
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set

€55
€67.65 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 77 units
Brand: FiberFos
P/N: 0603-411P524
Twoosk ID: TP012960
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (77 Units in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

FiberFos

0603-411P524

TP012960

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set (Part number: 0603-411P524) from FiberFos is a Multi Dwelling Unit (MDU) that allow connection between multiple operators and customers. Multi Dwelling Unit (MDU) has the purpose of being installed in buildings and to distribute optical fiber to the end users. It allows the connection between the cable that comes from the street to the riser cable. A basic multi dwelling unit have one operator box and one customer box and boxes of both types that can be added quickly in case of necessity.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Optical Distribution | Multi Dwelling Unit (MDU) solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Multi-Operator Box, Wall-Mountable Building Terminal (WBM),

Product Specifications

Fiber Count (FO):
24
Indoor / Outdoor:
Indoor

Complementary Products

Previous
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products