Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m

E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Huber+Suhner
P/N: 101000500100014
Twoosk ID: TP000160
€5.50
€6.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 654 units
Shipped from Portugal / 654 Units in stock
Sold by Globalwire SA

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Huber+Suhner

Part Number:
101000500100014

Twoosk ID:
TP000160

Condition:
New

Product Description

E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m from Huber+Suhner is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €5.50
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 654 Unit
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Globalwire SA
  • Reference: TP000160
  • Part Number: 101000500100014
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
Length:
5m
Color:
Yellow
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List