Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
P/N: 101000201400001
Twoosk ID: TP000021
€5.75
€7.07 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 62 units
Shipped from Portugal / 62 Units in stock
Sold by Globalwire SA

Product Details

Part Number:
101000201400001

Twoosk ID:
TP000021

Condition:
New

Product Description

31 units from R&M;
21 units from Huber;
11 units from Diamond.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Color:
Green
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List