Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex SM

€5.75
€7.07 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 62 units
P/N: 101000201400001
Twoosk ID: TP000021
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (62 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

101000201400001

TP000021

New

Product Description

31 units from R&M;
21 units from Huber;
11 units from Diamond.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
Color:
Green
- 7%
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SM was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SM was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List