Click to open expanded view
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter MM Metal
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter MM Metal was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter MM Metal was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter MM Metal was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter MM Metal was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter MM Metal

€1.18
€1.45 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 400 units
P/N: 101000201100002
Twoosk ID: TP000018
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (400 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101000201100002

TP000018

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Connector Type 2:
ST
Color:
Metal
- 19%
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Beige PB was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Beige PB was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Beige PB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Beige PB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List