Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box URM LH 48 CM
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box URM LH 48 CM was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box URM LH 48 CM was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box URM LH 48 CM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounted Optical Distribution Box URM LH 48 CM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Reference: 852L.30/0000F | Part Number: 852L.30/0000F
Manufacturer: Micos
Technical data-sheet
Prices: €78.95 Total Offers: 1 Available: 50 Unit(s)

twoosk marketplace is selling off the URM LH 48 CMfrom Micos.

You find this product within the category Optical Distribution at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: optical closures, racks, ODF, boxes, RGFO, Patch panel, OTB, splice trays URM LH 48 CM

Reference:852L.30/0000F

Part Number: 852L.30/0000F

Brand: Micos

The URM LH 48C M optical distribution box is designed for the placement of 48 optical connectors indoor and outdoor. The distribution box may be complemented by a bracket, which enables it to be post-mounted.

- Maximum capacity is 48× SC simplex

- Integrated fibre management + 2× EC 2 splice tray for the placement of optical splices

- Possibility of PLC splitter placement

- 2× PG bushing for input cable

- 2× PG bushing with rubber insert for output patchcords

- Use for fibers G652 d, G657 a, b

- Hinged adapter holder for easier manipulation with adapters

- Lockable door

Weight
2 kg
Product Features
Optic Passive Type Indoor terminal box Optic Passive Type Indoor terminal box

Offers

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Shipped from:
Picking time: 72 Hours
Stocks: 50 Unit(s)
Condition: N/A
Price
each Unit(s): €78.95
Seller Shipped from Picking time Stocks Condition Price
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
72 Hours 50 Unit(s) N/A
each Unit(s): €78.95
Unit(s)

twoosk marketplace is selling off the URM LH 48 CMfrom Micos.

You find this product within the category Optical Distribution at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: optical closures, racks, ODF, boxes, RGFO, Patch panel, OTB, splice trays URM LH 48 CM

Reference:852L.30/0000F

Part Number: 852L.30/0000F

Brand: Micos

The URM LH 48C M optical distribution box is designed for the placement of 48 optical connectors indoor and outdoor. The distribution box may be complemented by a bracket, which enables it to be post-mounted.

- Maximum capacity is 48× SC simplex

- Integrated fibre management + 2× EC 2 splice tray for the placement of optical splices

- Possibility of PLC splitter placement

- 2× PG bushing for input cable

- 2× PG bushing with rubber insert for output patchcords

- Use for fibers G652 d, G657 a, b

- Hinged adapter holder for easier manipulation with adapters

- Lockable door

Weight
2 kg
Product Features
Optic Passive Type Indoor terminal box Optic Passive Type Indoor terminal box

Offers

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
Shipped from:
Picking time: 72 Hours
Stocks: 50 Unit(s)
Condition: N/A
Price
each Unit(s): €78.95
Seller Shipped from Picking time Stocks Condition Price
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
72 Hours 50 Unit(s) N/A
each Unit(s): €78.95
Unit(s)

Related Products

Your Recent History