Click to open expanded view
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC

€10
€12.30 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 60 units
P/N: PLCS-18-G-2-2-1-3
Twoosk ID: TP013228
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (60 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

PLCS-18-G-2-2-1-3

TP013228

New

Product Description

The 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC (Part number: PLCS-18-G-2-2-1-3) is a PLC type with a SC connector and 1x8 configuration .

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Splitters solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical Splitter

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
1x8
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
Length:
1 m
FO Splitter Type:
PLC
Operating Bandwidth:
1260~1650nm
Color:
Multi-color
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List