Click to open expanded view
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter SM Metal
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter SM Metal was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter SM Metal was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter SM Metal was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter SM Metal was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC-ST Optical Hybrid Adapter SM Metal

€1.18
€1.45 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 305 units
P/N: 101000201100001
Twoosk ID: TP000017
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (305 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

101000201100001

TP000017

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Connector Type 2:
ST
Color:
Metal
- 20%
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Black PB was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Black PB was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Black PB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc Metal Sleeve Black PB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List