Click to open expanded view
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
(Box Of 2 Units)

€55 (€27.50/Unit)
€67.65 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 17 Boxes (34 units)
P/N: PD-SAC-104-F-15-F-15-0-0-AL
Twoosk ID: TP012879
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (17 Boxes in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

PD-SAC-104-F-15-F-15-0-0-AL

TP012879

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Splitters solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Configuration Type:
1x4
FO Connector Type 1:
Unconnectorized
Length:
1.5m
FO Splitter Type:
PLC
Operating Bandwidth:
1260~1650nm
Color:
Multi-color
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
- 5%
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List