- 64%
Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 64%
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m

€2.80 €1
€1.23 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1312 units
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000400100034
Twoosk ID: TP000062
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1312 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

Opterna

101000400100034

TP000062

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OS2 G.657.A2
Configuration Type:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
FO Polish Connector 2:
UPC
Cable Diameter :
2.0mm
Length:
4.5 m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A 2.0mm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List