- 64%
Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
- 64%

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000400100034
Twoosk ID: TP000062
€0.60 - €2.80 €0.60 - €1
€0.74 - €3.44 €0.74 - €1.23 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1312 units
Shipped from Portugal / 1312 Units in stock
Sold by Globalwire SA

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Opterna

Part Number:
101000400100034

Twoosk ID:
TP000062

Condition:
New

Product Description

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m from Opterna is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €2.80
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 1312 Unit
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Globalwire SA
  • Reference: TP000062
  • Part Number: 101000400100034
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
FO Polish Connector 2:
UPC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.657.A2
Length:
4.5m
Color:
Yellow
- 64%
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List