Click to open expanded view
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m

€12
€14.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 44 units
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000500400009
Twoosk ID: TP000191
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (44 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

Opterna

101000500400009

TP000191

New

Product Description

The ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m (Part number: 101000500400009) from Opterna is a Fiber Pigtails with a ST /PC connector. Fiber Optic Pigtails are fiber cables that end with a connector at only one side while the other side is used for the splicing to cable. It is used to splice the fiber in the cable, to be connected to other equipment such as patch panels. It is normally used within the wall or rack mounted patch panel. The connector of this pigtail is a ST.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OM3 G.651.1
Configuration Type:
Set
FO Connector Type 1:
ST
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Length:
2 m
Color:
Multi-color
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List