Click to open expanded view
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

ST/PC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OM3 900µm 2m

€12
€14.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 44 units
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000500400009
Twoosk ID: TP000191
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (44 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

Opterna

101000500400009

TP000191

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Configuration Type:
Set
FO Connector Type 1:
ST
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Length:
2m
Color:
Multi-color
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OM3 G.651.1
SC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List