Click to open expanded view
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Green
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Green

€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 168 units
P/N: 101000200900001
Twoosk ID: TP000011
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (168 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101000200900001

TP000011

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
Mounting Type:
Full Flanged
Color:
Green
- 19%
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Green Inner Shutter was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Green Inner Shutter was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Green Inner Shutter was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Green Inner Shutter was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List