Click to open expanded view
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000400100024
Twoosk ID: TP000052
€6.50
€8 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 356 units
Shipped from Portugal / 356 Units in stock
Sold by Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A

Product Details

Manufacturer:
Opterna

Part Number:
101000400100024

Twoosk ID:
TP000052

Condition:
New

Product Description

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow from Opterna is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €6.50
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 356 Unit
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: TP000052
  • Part Number: 101000400100024
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
UPC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Length:
5m
Color:
Yellow
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List