Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex SM Flangeless

€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 143 units
P/N: 101000201000002
Twoosk ID: TP000014
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (143 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101000201000002

TP000014

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Mounting Type:
Flangeless
Color:
Blue
- 20%
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List