Click to open expanded view
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow

€5.17
€6.36 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 422 units
P/N: 101000400100079
Twoosk ID: TP000107
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (422 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

101000400100079

TP000107

New

Product Description

The SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow (Part number: 101000400100079) is a Simplex patch cord with SC/APC connector at one side and a SC/APC connector at the other one. The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OS2 G.657.A2
Configuration Type:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
APC
Cable Diameter :
2.0mm
Length:
20m
Color:
Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 20m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List