SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Reference: TP000107 | Part Number: 101000400100079
Prices: €5.17 Total Offers: 1 Available: 422 Unit(s)
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow from is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €5.17
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Pick-up time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 422 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: TP000107
  • Part Number: 101000400100079
If need more information about this offer, please contact us by mail: opportunities@twoosk.com , call us: +351 211 919 472 or message us on WhatsApp: +351 913 063 077. Thank you!
Weight
60.0 g

Offers

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 24 Hours
Stocks: 422 Unit(s)
Price
each Unit(s): €5.17
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
24 Hours 422 Unit(s)
each Unit(s): €5.17
SC/APC-SC/APC Patch cord Simplex SM 2mm 20m G657A2 Yellow from is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €5.17
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Pick-up time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 422 Unit(s)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: TP000107
  • Part Number: 101000400100079
If need more information about this offer, please contact us by mail: opportunities@twoosk.com , call us: +351 211 919 472 or message us on WhatsApp: +351 913 063 077. Thank you!
Weight
60.0 g

Offers

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 24 Hours
Stocks: 422 Unit(s)
Price
each Unit(s): €5.17
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
24 Hours 422 Unit(s)
each Unit(s): €5.17

Your Recent History