Click to open expanded view

SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green

€0.35
€0.43 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP000003
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

TP000003

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green is a SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
SC
FO Polish Connector 1
APC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Adapter Style
Flangeless
Color
Green

Complementary Products

Visited Products