Click to open expanded view
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green

€0.35
€0.43 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 165 units
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP000003
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (165 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

TP000003

New

Product Description

The SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green is a SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
Mounting Type:
Flangeless
Color:
Green
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber unconnectorized was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber unconnectorized was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Multi-operator box DOM 360 with 2 trays set was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber In 1.5M/Out 3M unconnectorized was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber In 1.5M/Out 3M unconnectorized was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber In 1.5M/Out 3M unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM 250μm Bare Fiber In 1.5M/Out 3M unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x4 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x4 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 (Deuce) PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2mm 4.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Tray SC/APC for building was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Tray SC/APC for building was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Tray SC/APC for building was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 Fiber Optic Splitter Tray SC/APC for building was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1.7mm 5m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Flangeless Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List