Click to open expanded view
FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m
FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m

€12
€14.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 27 units
P/N: 101000500200001
Twoosk ID: TP000161
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (27 Units in stock)
Unit
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000500200001

TP000161

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The FC/UPC 12 Fibers Color-coded Fiber Pigtail Set OS2 900µm 2m (Part number: 101000500200001) is a Fiber Pigtails with a FC /UPC connector. Fiber optic pigtail is a type of cable that is made of a connector at one end, and loose wires on the other. The pigtail connector side is used to link the equipment, while the pigtail side made of loose wires that are melted in order to be connected to the fiber cable. Pigtails can be single-mode or multi-mode, which can be accompanied by terminations like SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, and others. It is normally used within the wall or rack mounted patch panel.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

Configuration
Set
FO Connector Type 1
FC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
Multi-color
Lengths
2m

Complementary Products

Previous
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 16 access ports was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 120FO with 8 access ports was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Closure up to 288FO with3 drop ports w/ one 24-fiber tray was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
72 Port Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
72 Port Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
72 Port Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
72 Port Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
96 Port Fiber Optic SCM Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
96 Port Fiber Optic SCM Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
96 Port Fiber Optic SCM Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
96 Port Fiber Optic SCM Splice Closure Dome Type IP68 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FDN 16 Port Integrated Routing Closure: B Length with Basket was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FDN 16 Port Integrated Routing Closure: B Length with Basket was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FDN 16 Port Integrated Routing Closure: B Length with Basket was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FDN 16 Port Integrated Routing Closure: B Length with Basket was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FDN 16 Port Tubed Closure : AB Length with Basket was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FDN 16 Port Tubed Closure : AB Length with Basket was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FDN 16 Port Tubed Closure : AB Length with Basket was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FDN 16 Port Tubed Closure : AB Length with Basket was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FRBU 9 Port Closure : A Length was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FRBU 9 Port Closure : A Length was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FRBU 9 Port Closure : A Length was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FRBU 9 Port Closure : A Length was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Dome Closure with Evolant® MAX Fiber Routing System was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Dome Closure with Evolant® MAX Fiber Routing System was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Dome Closure with Evolant® MAX Fiber Routing System was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Dome Closure with Evolant® MAX Fiber Routing System was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products