Click to open expanded view
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Green Flanged
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Green Flanged was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Green Flanged was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Green Flanged was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Green Flanged was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter SM Green Flanged

€0.35
€0.43 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 330 units
P/N: 101000200100001
Twoosk ID: TP000002
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (330 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101000200100001

TP000002

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
SC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Mounting Type:
Full Flanged
Color:
Green
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex MM Flanged Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List