Click to open expanded view
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um

€2.02
€2.48 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 60 units
P/N: 101001400100004
Twoosk ID: TP000215
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (60 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101001400100004

TP000215

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Connector solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Color:
Blue
- 21%
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Kit 900µm No logo Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Kit 900µm No logo Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Kit 900µm No logo Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex Kit 900µm No logo Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List