Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM 5m

€12
€14.76 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 146 units
Brand: Huber+Suhner
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP006213
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (146 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

Huber+Suhner

TP006213

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Configuration Type:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC
Length:
5m
Color:
Yellow
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 20m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 20m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 20m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 20m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List