Click to open expanded view
ST Fiber Optic Adapter SM Metal
ST Fiber Optic Adapter SM Metal was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST Fiber Optic Adapter SM Metal was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
ST Fiber Optic Adapter SM Metal was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
ST Fiber Optic Adapter SM Metal was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

ST Fiber Optic Adapter SM Metal

€0.47
€0.58 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 61 units
P/N: 101000201300001
Twoosk ID: TP000020
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (61 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101000201300001

TP000020

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
ST
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Color:
Metal
- 20%
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SNR/JNR Metal Straight Split Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SNR/JNR Metal Straight Split Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SNR/JNR Metal Straight Split Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex w/ Flange 1pc SNR/JNR Metal Straight Split Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List