FTTH Mini Socket ORM1
FTTH Mini Socket ORM1 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FTTH Mini Socket ORM1 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FTTH Mini Socket ORM1 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FTTH Mini Socket ORM1 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Reference: 85H4.00/0000F | Part Number: 85H4.00/0000F
Manufacturer: Micos
Prices: €2.75 Total Offers: 1 Available: 200 Unit(s) Buy Now

twoosk marketplace is selling off the ORM1 from Micos.

You find this product within the category Optical Distribution at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: optical closures, racks, ODF, boxes, RGFO, Patch panel, OTB, splice trays ORM1

Reference:85H4.00/0000F

Part Number: 85H4.00/0000F

Brand: Micos

The optical socket ORM1 is designed for termination an optical network via2–4 optical fibers in a customer terminal point. Can be connected to a PC, different peripheral equipment or to another equipment via optical patchcords. It is designedfor indoor wall mounting.

- Capacity 4 optical connectors

- Connector holder SC simplex or LC duplex

- Maximum capacity is 4 optical splices, heat shrink, RECORD splice, Fiberlock

- Attractive design for indoor usage

- Installing on a surface or flush-mounting box

- Simple optical management

- Direct fiber termination by a connector

- Standard socket dimensions

- Input possibility of fiber with connector

- Use only for fibers G657a, b

Technical Documents

Offers

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 72 Hours
Stocks: 2000
Price:
each €2.75
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
72 Hours 200
each: €2.75

Related Products

twoosk marketplace is selling off the ORM1 from Micos.

You find this product within the category Optical Distribution at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: optical closures, racks, ODF, boxes, RGFO, Patch panel, OTB, splice trays ORM1

Reference:85H4.00/0000F

Part Number: 85H4.00/0000F

Brand: Micos

The optical socket ORM1 is designed for termination an optical network via2–4 optical fibers in a customer terminal point. Can be connected to a PC, different peripheral equipment or to another equipment via optical patchcords. It is designedfor indoor wall mounting.

- Capacity 4 optical connectors

- Connector holder SC simplex or LC duplex

- Maximum capacity is 4 optical splices, heat shrink, RECORD splice, Fiberlock

- Attractive design for indoor usage

- Installing on a surface or flush-mounting box

- Simple optical management

- Direct fiber termination by a connector

- Standard socket dimensions

- Input possibility of fiber with connector

- Use only for fibers G657a, b

Technical Documents

Offers

Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Shipped from:
Pick-up time: 72 Hours
Stocks: 2000
Price:
each €2.75
Seller Shipped from Pick-up time Stocks Price
Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A Minimum Order Quantity: 1
72 Hours 200
each: €2.75

Your Recent History