Click to open expanded view
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

1x16 PLC Optical Splitter SM 900μm unconnectorized

€17
€20.91 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1 unit
Brand: Arestel
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP012881
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

Arestel

TP012881

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Splitters solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
Unconnectorized
Configuration Type:
1x16
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
FO Splitter Type:
PLC
Operating Bandwidth:
1260~1650nm
- 5%
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List