Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua

€1.21
€1.49 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 101000201000004
Twoosk ID: TP000016
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000201000004

TP000016

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/PC Optical Adapter Quad MM Flangeless Aqua (Part number: 101000201000004) is a LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration:
Quadruplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
Adapter Style:
Flangeless
Color:
Aqua

Visited Products