Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quadruplex MM Flangeless Aqua
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quadruplex MM Flangeless Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quadruplex MM Flangeless Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quadruplex MM Flangeless Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Optical Adapter Quadruplex MM Flangeless Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Optical Adapter Quadruplex MM Flangeless Aqua

€1.18
€1.45 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 101000201000004
Twoosk ID: TP000016

Product Details

101000201000004

TP000016

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Fiber Mode:
Multi Mode (MM)
Configuration Type:
Quadruplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Mounting Type:
Flangeless
Color:
Aqua
- 19%
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Lime was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Lime was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Lime was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Quadruplex Flangeless 1pc SCFP SD Zirconia Straight Split Lime was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List