Click to open expanded view
1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext
1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext
1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

1x4 PLC OpticalSplitter SM 900μm unconnectorized for ODP/Ext

€9
€11.07 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 1 unit
Brand: R&M
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP013240
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (1 Unit in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

R&M

TP013240

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Splitters solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

Configuration Type:
1x4
FO Connector Type 1:
Unconnectorized
Length:
1.5m
FO Splitter Type:
PLC
Color:
White
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OS2/SM
- 5%
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1x2 PLC Optical Splitter SM SC/APC 900μm 1.5m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List