Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB

€0.92
€1.13 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000500300004
Twoosk ID: TP000169
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

Opterna

101000500300004

TP000169

New

Product Description

The LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB (Part number: 101000500300004) from Opterna is a Fiber Pigtails with a LC /PC connector. Fiber Optic Pigtails are fiber cables that end with a connector at only one side while the other side is used for the splicing to cable. It is used to splice the fiber in the cable, to be connected to other equipment such as patch panels. It is normally used within the wall or rack mounted patch panel. The connector of this pigtail is a LC.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

Fiber Type (ITU):
OM3 G.651.1
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Length:
1 m
Color:
Aqua
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List