Click to open expanded view
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC Fiber Pigtail OM3 0.9mm 1m Aqua TB

€0.90
€1.11 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000500300004
Twoosk ID: TP000169

Product Details

Opterna

101000500300004

TP000169

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
PC
Length:
1m
Color:
Aqua
OM Fiber Type (TIA):
OM3 G.651.1
SC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 900µm 1m Aqua was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 900µm 1m Aqua was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 900µm 1m Aqua was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 900µm 1m Aqua was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List