Click to open expanded view

LC/PC Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue

€0.71
€0.87 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 19 units
P/N: 101000201000001
Twoosk ID: TP000013
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (Mainland) (19 Units in stock)
Unit
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000201000001

TP000013

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/PC Adapter Duplex SM Flanged Blue (Part number: 101000201000001) is a LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapters.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | Optic Adapter solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter, Optical Adapter, Coupler, Optical Coupler

Product Specifications

Configuration
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1
LC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Adapter Style
Full Flanged
Color
Blue

Complementary Products

Visited Products