Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 3m Yellow

€3.10
€3.81 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 213 units
P/N: 101000400100070
Twoosk ID: TP000098
Length
2m
3m
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (213 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours

Product Details

101000400100070

TP000098

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
FO Connector Type 2:
SC
FO Polish Connector 2:
UPC
Configuration Type:
Duplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
SM Fiber Type (ITU):
G.657.A2
Length:
3m
Color:
Yellow
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List