Click to open expanded view
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 18m Yellow
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 18m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 18m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 18m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 18m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 18m Yellow

€4.32
€5.31 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 133 units
P/N: 101000400100067
Twoosk ID: TP000095
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (133 Units in stock)
Picking time: 48 Hours
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to be Processed Today

Product Details

101000400100067

TP000095

New

Product Description

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM G.657.A2 2.0mm 15m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List