Click to open expanded view
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey

€14
€17.22 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 6 units
P/N: 101001300100001
Twoosk ID: TP000200
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (6 Units in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order Before 15:00h (GMT) to Start Preparation Today.

Product Details

101001300100001

TP000200

New

Product Description

The 1U 24 FC/ST Sliding Patch Panel unloaded Grey (Part number: 101001300100001) is a Fiber Patch Panel that allow connection between multiple operators and customers. Fiber patch panel is a passive device that is used to organize the optical fiber cable connections. It not only provides cable interconnections between facilities but can also work as a protection to avoid the damage of optical fiber connections.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Optical Distribution | Fiber Patch Panel solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Terminal Panel, Fiber Panel 19", Front Patch Panel, Fibre Patch Pannel, Fiber Optic Distribution Panel

Product Specifications

Fiber Count (FO):
24
Rack Units:
1U
Color:
Grey

Complementary Products

Previous
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Similar Products

Visited Products