Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
P/N: 101000400100005
Twoosk ID: TP000033
€2.10
€2.58 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 91 units
Length
3m
8m
Shipped from Portugal / 91 Units in stock
Sold by Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A

Product Details

Part Number:
101000400100005

Twoosk ID:
TP000033

Condition:
New

Product Description

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow from is available for immediate delivery.
  • Price: €2.10
  • Shipped from: Portugal
  • Picking time: 24 Hours
  • Available Quantity: 91 Unit
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Seller: Twoosk – Inventory Management S.A
  • Reference: TP000033
  • Part Number: 101000400100005
Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
FO Polish Connector 2:
UPC
Configuration Type:
Simplex
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Length:
8m
Color:
Yellow
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 2.0mm 8m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List