Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m

€11.37
€13.99 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
Brand: Optilink
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP006188
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Optilink

TP006188

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The E2000/APC-E2000/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 1m from Optilink is a Simplex patch cord with E2000/APC connector at one side and a E2000/APC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1
APC
FO Connector Type 2
E2000
FO Polish Connector 2
APC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
1m

Visited Products