Click to open expanded view

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 2.8mm 2m Aqua

€3.10
€3.81 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 32 units
Brand: Opterna
P/N: 101000400200015
Twoosk ID: TP000141
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (Mainland) (32 Units in stock)
Unit
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Opterna

101000400200015

TP000141

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM OM3 2.8mm 2m Aqua (Part number: 101000400200015) from Opterna is a patch cord with / connector at one side and a / connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Complementary Products

Visited Products