Click to open expanded view
FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow
FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow

€0
€0 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 101000500100003
Twoosk ID: TP000149
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

101000500100003

TP000149

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The FC/UPC Pigtail SM OS2 0.9 mm 1 m Yellow (Part number: 101000500100003) is a Fiber Pigtails with a FC /UPC connector. Fiber optic pigtail is a type of cable that is made of a connector at one end, and loose wires on the other. The pigtail connector side is used to link the equipment, while the pigtail side made of loose wires that are melted in order to be connected to the fiber cable. Pigtails can be single-mode or multi-mode, which can be accompanied by terminations like SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, and others. It is normally used within the wall or rack mounted patch panel.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Pigtails solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Pigtail, Optical Pigtail

Product Specifications

FO Connector Type 1
FC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
1m

Visited Products