Click to open expanded view
LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow
LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow

€0
€0 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 101000400100081
Twoosk ID: TP000109

Product Details

101000400100081

TP000109

New

Product Description

The LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord Simplex SM OS2 2mm 3m Yellow (Part number: 101000400100081) is a Simplex patch cord with LC/APC connector at one side and a LC/ connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
Color:
yellow
Length:
3m

Similar Products

Visited Products