Click to open expanded view
E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m
E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m

€11.88
€14.61 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP007493
Length
3m
15m

Product Details

TP007493

New

Product Description

The E2000/APC-LC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3m is a Duplex patch cord with E2000/APC connector at one side and a LC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration:
Duplex
FO Connector Type 1:
E2000
FO Polish Connector 1:
APC
FO Connector Type 2:
LC
FO Polish Connector 2:
PC
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)
Color:
Yellow
Length:
3m

Similar Products

Visited Products