Click to open expanded view
SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue
SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue

€3.09
€3.80 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: PC-DMMSTSC50/125-2-BU
Twoosk ID: TP023238
Datasheet
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Due to holiday season, last deliveries of this year will be performed on December, 21st. All orders have to be performed previously to this date in order to be processed.

HellermannTyton

PC-DMMSTSC50/125-2-BU

TP023238

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex MM 50/125µm 2m Blue (Part number: PC-DMMSTSC50/125-2-BU) from HellermannTyton is a patch cord with / connector at one side and a / connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Visited Products