SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m
SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m

€2.30
€2.83 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 32 units
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP013212
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (32 Units in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

TP013212

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 9/125µm 3.0mm 10m is a Simplex patch cord with SC/UPC connector at one side and a SC/APC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
SC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
FO Connector Type 2
SC
FO Polish Connector 2
APC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
10m

Visited Products