Click to open expanded view
SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m
SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m

€2.50
€3.08 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 28 units
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP006187
Length
2m
12m
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (28 Units in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

TP006187

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The SC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 12m is a Simplex patch cord with SC/PC connector at one side and a FC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
SC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
FO Connector Type 2
FC
FO Polish Connector 2
PC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Color
yellow
Length
12m

Complementary Products

Previous
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Distribution Box RGE 24FO (Tvtel) was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Optic Wall Outlet Box ST/FC was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 24FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Wall Mounting Splice Housing Horizontal for 8 comsplices Black was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 12FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Fiber Box 8E - PG16/TA 16-8-1 LHS-P8 E2000 was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 48FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Optical Termination Box (OTB) Indoor 36FO NSN was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Nokia Siemens Networks (NSN)
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Plastic wall box for MTF splice trays with 24 SC/APC adapters was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products