Click to open expanded view
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro

€2.50
€3.08 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 18 units
Brand: Fracarro
P/N: KA 400
Twoosk ID: TP008251
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (18 Units in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Fracarro

KA 400

TP008251

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The Housing Box for equipment. Fracarro (Part number: KA 400) from Fracarro is a Fiber Termination Box that allow connection between multiple operators and customers.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Optical Distribution | Fiber Termination Box solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Termination Box (FTB), Optical Terminal Box (OTB), Fibre Patch Boxes, Fibre Breakout Boxes, Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box, Fiber Distribution Terminal (FDT),Fiber distribution terminal (FDT), Optical Distribution Terminal (ODT), Point de Branchement Optique (PBO)

Product Specifications

Indoor / Outdoor:
Outdoor

Complementary Products

Previous
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC Fiber Optic Connector Field Assembly OS2 900um was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm Metal One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 3.0mm One-Piece Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Metal 0.9mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM Pre-Polished Green was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 2.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex MM 3.0mm One-Piece Beige was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex SM 0.9mm One-Piece was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM Pre-Polished was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was added to Favourites List. check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Favourites List check your Favourites List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Duplex SM 2.0mm One-Piece Blue was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
Next

Visited Products