Click to open expanded view
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector SM
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector SM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector SM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector SM

€1.74
€2.14 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 914-41020
Twoosk ID: TP023310
Datasheet

Product Details

Due to holiday season, last deliveries of this year will be performed on December, 21st. All orders have to be performed previously to this date in order to be processed.

HellermannTyton

914-41020

TP023310

New

Product Description

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 3.0mm Flanged One-Piece Beige

Ilustrative image

twoosk marketplace is selling off the Optical connector singlemode LC/UPCfrom HellermannTyton. The connectors have a locking lever mechanism that provides a secure coupling to the adapter.

 You find this product within the category Adapters & Connectors at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: FO couplers, Simplex, Duplex, Quadroplex, E2000/APC, LC-PC, SC-ST, LC-APC, SC-APC, SC-SC, Flanged & Flangeless

Characteristics & Benefits

• High performance connectors.

• Perfect connection to the adapter.

• Families: ST / UPC, SC / UPC, SC / APC, LC / UPC, LC / APC, LC / LC, FC / UPC, FC / APC, MU / UPC and MT-RJ / UPC.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | FO Connector solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Connector, Optic Connector

Product Specifications

Configuration:
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1:
LC
FO Polish Connector 1:
UPC
Fiber Mode:
Single Mode (SM)

Similar Products

Visited Products