Click to open expanded view
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector MM
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector MM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector MM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector MM was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector MM was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector MM

€2.01
€2.47 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 0 units
P/N: 914-41031
Twoosk ID: TP023316
Datasheet
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

Due to holiday season, last deliveries of this year will be performed on December, 21st. All orders have to be performed previously to this date in order to be processed.

HellermannTyton

914-41031

TP023316

New

Similar Products

Product Description

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector Simplex MM 3.0mm Flanged One-Piece Beige

Ilustrative image

twoosk marketplace is selling off the Optical connector multimode FC/UPCfrom HellermannTyton. The connectors have a locking lever mechanism that provides a secure coupling to the adapter.

 You find this product within the category Adapters & Connectors at best prices. Thousands of products online and more if you contact us. All products available for immediate delivery: FO couplers, Simplex, Duplex, Quadroplex, E2000/APC, LC-PC, SC-ST, LC-APC, SC-APC, SC-SC, Flanged & Flangeless

Characteristics & Benefits

• High performance connectors.

• Perfect connection to the adapter.

• Families: ST / UPC, SC / UPC, SC / APC, LC / UPC, LC / APC, LC / LC, FC / UPC, FC / APC, MU / UPC and MT-RJ / UPC.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Connectors, Adapters & Attenuators | FO Connector solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Connector, Optic Connector

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
FC
FO Polish Connector 1
UPC
Fiber Mode
Multi Mode (MM)

Visited Products