LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m
LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m was added to Compare List. check your Compare List
LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m was removed from Compare List. check your Compare List

LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m

€4.30
€5.29 (VAT incl.)
Total Stock: 2 units
Brand: TFO
P/N:
Twoosk ID: TP011560
Ships From: Odivelas, Portugal (2 Units in stock)
6 Months B2B Commercial Guarantee
Order before 3:00PM (GMT) to start the order processing today.
Track the delivery status at any time.

Product Details

TFO

TP011560

New

Similar Products

Product Description

The LC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SM 10/125µm 30m from TFO is a Simplex patch cord with SC/PC connector at one side and a SC/PC connector at the other one. Fiber patch cords are a type of cables that have two connectors on both ends. Optic patch cords can come in simplex (1 fiber), duplex (2 fibers) or in MPO (12 fibers). The connectors on both sides of the patch cord, allow it to be quickly connected to another device such as an optical switch or other telecommunications/computer device.

Need more information about this or other related products? We have more Fiber Optics | Patch Cords solutions for you. Contact us.
Customers also search by: Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Lead

Product Specifications

Configuration
Simplex
FO Connector Type 1
SC
FO Polish Connector 1
PC
FO Connector Type 2
SC
FO Polish Connector 2
PC
Fiber Mode
Single Mode (SM)
Length
30m

Visited Products